Search: Keyword:
District  

Jones, Lana Assistant Principal
Yearwood, Connie Principal

1st, Grade
2nd, Grade
3rd, Grade
4th, Grade 4th Grade
5th, Grade 5th Grade
Adams, Jennifer Special Education
Baker, Angelia Media Specialist
Batson, Jill K
Bridges, Lavona Music
Broome, Stephanie K
Brown, Christi K
Butterworth, Amy 2nd
Cain, Wendy 3rd
Card, Kimberly 3rd
Cash, Kellie 5th
Clement, Summer 4th
Cunningham, Luanne 1st
Dowdy, Erna Physical Education
Ferguson, Kami 2nd
Green, Julie Art Teacher
Hogsed, Cindy 1st
Holbrook, Meghann 5th
Hylton, Diane Special Education
Jamerson, Linda ESOL
Jenkins, Morgan 5th
Jordan, Leslie Counselor
Kelly, Audrey 2nd
Long, Lacie Special Education
McDuffie, Mary 4th
McKay, Salena 3rd
Nelson, Cathy 3rd
Patton, Keylia 1st Grade
Rackowski, Alison Special Education
Rios, Guadalupe Parent Involvement Coordinator
Roland, Allison K
Ruark, Renee 4th
Ryals, Christy 2nd
Smith, Beth Special Education
Smith, Carla 2nd
Smith, Kathy 3rd
Snowden, Deana Pre-K Teacher
St. Andre, Beth Academic Coach
Stephens, Laura 1st
Strange, Melody 4th
Swindler, Jennie Speech
Team, Specials
Webb, Kathy K
Williams, Megan 1st
Wilson, Brooke 5th Grade
Yearwood, Connie Principal

Allen, Leah Paraprofessional (K)
Anderson, Brandy Paraprofessional (K)
Arrowood, Sandy Paraprofessional
Ayers, Melissa Paraprofessional
Bramblett, Donna Cafeteria
Bryson, Nickie Cafeteria
Cantrell, Chantley Paraprofessional (Computer Lab)
Carr, Lisa Paraprofessional
Cobb, Carimy Paraprofessional (SPED)
Cunningham, Christina Cafeteria Manager
Davis, Michael Paraprofessional
Dean, Takira Paraprofessional
Dockery, Kay Paraprofessional
Edder, Mary Cafeteria
Freeman, Kelly Paraprofessional
Herron, Elena Cafeteria
Holbrook, Kecia Paraprofessional (SPED)
Jones, Taryn Custodian
Mayo, JoAnne Paraprofessional (K)
Moore, Kim Media Clerk
Murphy, Lecia Paraprofesssional (K)
Nations, Joey Custodian
Payne, Angela Nurse
Payne, Deborah Custodian
Rios, Guadalupe Parent Involvement Coordinator
Short, Lisa Administrative Assistant / Bookkeeper
Sosebee, Kensie Paraprofessional
Teasley, Tammy Administrative Assistant / Student Information Specialist
Tench, Carol Paraprofessional (SPED)
Wilson, Kayla Paraprofessional (Speech)
Worley, Gretchen Paraprofessional (SPED)
Wright, Amy Paraprofessional (SPED)
Yearwood, Brenda Custodian